Cantina

LE GRANDI BOLLICINE
Franciacorta Cuvée Brut, Bellavista
Franciacorta Extra Brut Rosè, Bonomi Tenuta Castellino
Francicorta Satèn, Gatta
Franciacorta Satèn, Villa
Franciacorta Diamant Pas Dosé Millesimato, Villa
Franciacorta Cuvée, Contadi Castaldi
Franciacorta Satèn, Contadi Castaldi
Franciacorta Brut Blanc de Blanc, Cavalleri
Franciacorta DOCG Brut Cuvée Storica, Berlucchi
Cellarius Brut, Berlucchi
Franciacorta Brut, Cà Del Bosco
Cuvée Anna Maria Clementi, Cà Del Bosco
Ferrari Perlé, Ferrari
Prosecco di Valdobbiadene, Marsuret
GLI CHAMPAGNE

Brut Impèrial, Moët & Chadon
Brut Carte Jaune, Veuve Cliquot Ponsardin
Brut Réserve, Billecart-Salmon
Grande Réserve, Gosset
Don Pérignon, Moet e Chandon
Cristal, Louis Roederer

LE PICCOLE ( 0,375 L )

Franciacorta Cuvée Brut, Bellavista
“Tirso” Grumello, Pietro Nera
“Efesto” Inferno, Pietro Nera
“Alisio” Sassella, Pietro Nera
Torre Della Sirena (bianco), Conti Sertoli Salis
Saloncello, Conti Sertoli Salis
Corte Della Meridiana, Conti Sertoli Salis
Sforzato Canua, Conti Sertoli Salis
Barbera d’Alba La Luna e i Falò, Terre da Vino
Prugnolo, A.Rainoldi
Sassella Riserva, A.Rainoldi
Il Crespino, A.Rainoldi
Vin da Cà Sfurzat, Plozza
Casa la Gatta, Triacca
Brunello di Montalcino, La Gerla

LE GRANDI VALTELLIESI ( 0,75 L )

“Tirso” Grumello, Pietro Nera
“Efesto” Inferno, Pietro Nera
“Alisio” Sassella, Pietro Nera
Rezio (bianco), Pietro Nera
Signorie Riserva, Pietro Nera
Sorel, Pietro Nera
Valtellina Superiore “Giupa”, Caven
Inferno “Al Carmine”, Caven
Sassella “La Priora”, Caven
Sforzato Messere, Caven
Torre Della Sirena (bianco), Conti Sertoli Salis
Saloncello, Conti Sertoli Salis
Capo Di Terra, Conti Sertoli Salis
Corte Della Meridiana, Conti Sertoli Salis
Sforzato Canua 2000, Conti Sertoli Salis
Sforzato Canua 2003/2004, Conti Sertoli Salis
Sforzato Canua 1997, Conti Sertoli Salis
Quadrio, Nino Negri
Grumello vigna Sassorosso, Nino Negri
Sassella le Tense, Nino Negri
Valtellina Superiore Mazèr, Nino Negri
Ca’ Brione (bianco), Nino Negri
Sfurzat Valtellina DOC, Nino Negri
Vigneto Fracia, Nino Negri
Sfurzat 5 Stelle, Nino Negri
Valtellina Centenario, Nino Negri
Grumello Riserva, Plozza
Sassella Riserva La Scala, Plozza
Inferno Riserva, Plozza
Vin da Cà Sfurzat, Plozza
Intrigo, Plozza
Numero Uno Sforzato, Plozza
Casa La Gatta, Triacca
Riserva La Gatta, Triacca
Prestigio, Triacca
Sforzato San Domenco, Triacca
Prestigio Millennium, Triacca
Valtellina Superiore Riserva, Vinautori
Sirano, Vinautori
Garibalda, Vinautori
Sassella, Nobili Nicola
Inferno, Nobili Nicola
Sforzato, Nobili Nicola
Grumello, Giorgio Gianatti
Sfurzat Iubilaeum, Bettini
Grumello, Marsetti
Le Prudenze, Marsetti
Sassella Rocce Rosse, Ar.Pe.Pe
Grumello Buon Consiglio, Ar.Pe.Pe
Ultimi Raggi, Ar.Pe.Pe
Olé IGT , Dirupi
Valtellina Superiore , Dirupi
Sassella il Glicine, Sandro Fay
La Faya, Sandro Fay
Valgella Ca’ Moréi, Sandro Fay
Carterìa, Sandro Fay
Ronco Del Picchio, Sandro Fay
Prugnolo, A.Rainoldi
Ghibellino (bianco), A.Rainoldi
Sassella Riserva, A.Rainoldi
Inferno Riserva, A.Rainoldi
Il Crespino, A.Rainoldi
Sfursat fruttaio Ca’ Rizzieri 2006, A.Rainoldi
Sfursat fruttaio Ca’ Rizzieri 2001, A.Rainoldi
Sfursat fruttaio Ca’ Rizzieri 1997, A.Rainoldi
Sassella Sommarovina, Mamete Prevostini
Corte di Cama, Mamete Prevostini
Sforzato Albareda, Mamete Prevostini

I GRANDI BIANCHI ( 0,75 L )

Langhe Arneis Blangè, Ceretto
Villa Sparina, Gavi di Gavi
Rossj Bass Langhe, Gaja
Curtefranca, Bellavista
Lugana Brollettino, Ca dei Frati
Pinot Nero vinif. in bianco, Giorgi
Chardonnay, Cantina di Terlano
Müller Thurgau, Cantina Terlano
Gewürztraminer, Cantina Terlano
Pinot Bianco “Plotzner”, Cantina st.Pauls
Gewürztraminer “St Justina”, Cantina st.Pauls
Nosiola Trentino, Zeni
Moscato giallo, San Michele Appiano
Pinot Grigio Ramato, Zeni
Tocai Friulano, Ronco del Gelso
Sauvignon, Jermann
Vintage Tunina, Jermann
Müller Thurgau frizzante, Astoria
Vin Soave, Inama
San Vincenzo, Anselmi
Vernaccia di San Gimignano, Castello di Montauto
Casal di Serra, Umani Ronchi
Trebbiano d’Abruzzo , La Valentina
Falanghina Sannio, Mastroberardino
Fiano di Avellino, Mastroberardino
Vignadangelo Greco di Tufo, Mastroberardino
Nozze d’Oro, Tasca d’Almerite
Chardonnay, Planeta
Cometa, Planeta
Vermentino di Sardegna, Argiolas

I GRANDI ROSSI ( 0,75 L )

Barbaresco, Produttori del Bararesco
Barbaresco Brich Ronchi, Albino Rocca
Barbaresco Cottà, Sottimano
Barbaresco, Gaja
Barbera di Monferrato la Monella, Giacomo Bologna Braida
Barbera d’Alba Pairolero, Sottimano
Barbera d’Alba Superiore, Cordero di Montezemolo
Barbera d’Asti Bricco dell’Uccellone, Giacomo Bologna Braida
Barolo Tortoniano, Michele Chiarlo
Barolo Dagromis, Gaja
Barolo Ciabot Mentin Ginestra, Domenico Clerico
Barolo Per Cristina, Domenico Clerico
Dolcetto d’Acqui, Ca’ Bianca
Dolcetto d’Alba Vigneto della Chiesa, Fratelli Seghesio
Dolcetto d’Alba, Roberto Voerzio
Gattinara Selezione, Travaglini
Langhe Nebbiolo, Sottimano
Langhe Arte, Domenico Clerico
Sito Moresco, Gaja
Bonarda Vivace, Piccolo Bacco dei Quaroni
Buttafuoco, Piccolo Bacco dei Quaroni
Maurizio Zanella Rosso del Sebino, Ca’ Del Bosco
Ronchedone, Ca’ dei Frati
Solesine, Bellavista
Cabernet Sauvignon, Tramin produtt. Termeno
Pinot Nero, Cantina Terlano
Teroldego Rotaliano
Cabernet Franc, Ronco del Gelso
Refosco dal peduncolo rosso, Paladin
Merlot, Veronica
Schioppettino, Antonutti
Amarone Costasera, Masi
Amarone, Viviani
Brentino, Maculan
Bradisismo, Inama
Lambrusco Vigna Ca’ del Fiore, Manicardi
Birba Rosso Toscana IGT, La Gerla
Brunello di Montalcino, La Gerla
Brunello di Montalcino Castelgiocondo, Marchesi de’ Frescobaldi
Brunello di Montalcino, Col D’Orcia
Brunello di Montalcino Riserva Poggio al Vento, Col D’Orcia
Cabreo il Borgo, Tenute Folonari
Chianti Classico, Castello Banfi
Cedro Chianti Rufina riserva, Fattoria Lavacchio
Chianti Classico, Fèlsina Berardenga
Nipozzano Riserva Chianti Rùfina, Marchesi de’ Frescobaldi
Chianti Classico Riserva Rocca Guicciarda, Barone di Ricasoli
Chianti Classico Riserva, Fontodi
Chianti Classico Riserva Vigneto Rancia, Fèlsina Berardenga
Fontalloro, Fèlsina Berardenga
Guado al tasso, Antinori
Guidalberto, Tenuta San Guido
Il Bruciato, Antinori
Le Volte, Tenuta dell’Ornellaia
Le Difese, Tenuta San Guido
Le Serre Nuove, Tenuta dell’Ornellaia
Le Macchiole, Le Macchiole
Magari Ca’ Marcanda, Gaja
Modus, Ruffino
Morellino di Scansano, Fattoria le Pupille
Morellino di Scansano Riserva Poggio Valente, Fattoria le Pupille
Nearco, Col d’Orcia
Olmaia Cabernet Toscana, Col D’Orcia
Ornellaia, Tenuta dell’Ornellaia
Pinot Nero Toscana, Fontodi
Promis Toscana Ca’ Marcanda, Gaja
Rosso di Montalcino Campo ai Sassi, Marchesi de’ Frescobaldi
Romitorio di Santedame, Ruffino
Sassoalloro Castello di Montepò, Biondi Santi
Sassicaia, Tenuta San Guido
Summus, Castello Banfi
Tassinaia, Castello del Terriccio
Tignanello, Antinori
Vino Nobile di Montepulciano, Fattoria del Cerro
Vino Nobile di Montepulciano, Poliziano
Asinone Vino Nobile di Montepulciano Riserva, Poliziano
Rosso dell’Umbria San Giorgio, Lungarotti
Montefalco Sagrantino, Còlpetrone
Inferi Montepulciano d’Abruzzo, Marramiero
Aglianico, Santiquaranta
Primitivo, Rosa del Golfo
Cerasuolo di Vittoria, Planeta
La Segreta rosso, Planeta
Nero d’Avola, Morgante
Merlot, Planeta
Etna Rosso, Firriato
Santagostino Baglio Soria, Firriato
Camelot, Firriato
Santa Cecilia, Planeta
Cannonau di Sardegna, Mancini Piero
Rocca Rubia, Cantina Santadi
Terre Brune, Cantina Santadi

I MAGNUM
Albarossa, Michele Chiarlo
Barbera d’Asti Bricco dell’Uccellone, Giacomo Bologna Braida
Passione barrique, Plozza
24 K IGT, Plozza
Sforzato Canua, Conti Sertoli Salis
Sassella Rocce Rosse Jeroboam, Ar.Pe.Pe
Sforsat 5 Stelle Jeroboam, Negri
Amarone della Valpolicella, Allegrini
Brunello di Montalcino, La Gerla
Il Bruciato, Antinori
Torgiano Rosso Ris. Rubesco, Lungarotti
Merlot, Planeta
Syrah, Planeta
GLI AMARI

Braulio
Braulio Riserva
Taneda
Montenegro
Fernet Branca
Averna
Ramazzotti
Jagermeister
China Martini

LIQUORI

rum

Ron Zacapa Etichetta Nera
Ron Zacapa Centenario XO 25 Anni

brandy

Vecchia Romagna
Carlos I

cognac

Courvoisier
Remy Martin

whisky

Glen Grant
Jack Daniel’s 7 anni
Chivas Regal 12 anni
Maccallan 12 anni
Lagavulin 16 anni
Oban

LE GRAPPE
Sassella
Mirtillo
Mela Verde
Liquirizia
Tradizione, Nonino
Moscato, Nonino
Merlot, Nonino
Chardonnay, Nonino
Prosecco, Nonino
Malvasia, Nonino
Sauvignon, Nonino
Sforzato Canua
Invecchiata Mazadro
Prime Uve Alexander
Brunello La Gerla
Gioiello Millesimato, Nonino
Gioiello Castagno, Nonino
Gioiello Acacia, Nonino
Ornellaia
Sassicaia
Sforzato Numero Uno Plozza